当前位置: 主页学生园地

艺术设计学院国家助学金公示名单

序号 班级 姓名 受助等级 序号 班级 姓名 受助等级
1 环艺1601 严晨钰 一等 6 环艺1604 李迎迎 二等
2 环艺1601 吴小玉 一等 7 产品1601 谭耀 二等
3 环艺1603 邹玉洁 一等 8 视传1603 李沁育 二等
4 环艺1604 张琳叶 一等 9 视传1602 彭晶 二等
5 产品1601 薛梦婷 一等 10 视传1603 杨淑芬 二等
6 视传1602 周欣悦 一等 11 动画1601 黄喜梅 二等
7 动画1601 房淑辰 一等 12 动画1602 董清 二等
8 数媒1701 任志航 一等 13 数媒1701 解婷婷 二等
9 环艺1703 陈小宇 一等 14 数媒1702 潘玲燕 二等
10 动画1702 刘先宇 一等 15 环艺1703 刘飞辰 二等
11 视传1702 李珍妮 一等 16 环艺1703 陈 坤 二等
12 视传1703 张世聪 一等 17 环艺1703 杨丹 二等
13 产品1701 王杉杉 一等 18 环艺1703 郑文裕 二等
14 广告1701 朱永晴 一等 19 视传1702 代思维 二等
15 环艺1704 吴婉燕 一等 20 视传1702 梅小曼 二等
16 环艺1702 甘芬 一等 21 视传1703 殷梓清 二等
17 环艺1701 李锟钰 一等 22 视传1703 胡贶 二等
18 广告1701 宿贝 一等 23 视传1703 丁佳欣 二等
19 动画1801 安童 一等 24 产品1701 刘淼 二等
20 环艺1802 陈子玥 一等 25 产品1702 何梦菊 二等
21 视传1802 余世杰 一等 26 产品1702 张泽艳 二等
22 数媒1803 庞慧贞 一等 27 广告1701 余啟坤 二等
23 数媒1802 黄丽金 一等 28 环艺1704 张国梁 二等
24 数媒1802 王丹丹 一等 29 环艺1704 陈坤 二等
25 环艺1901 王柯慧 一等 30 环艺1702 刘岳 二等
1 环艺1601 李庆 二等 31 环艺1702 黎雨心 二等
2 环艺1602 卢洁 二等 32 环艺1701 化淑莹 二等
3 环艺1602 张迅 二等 33 广告1701 阮玉 二等
4 环艺1603 居志浩 二等 34 环艺1804 张媛瑶 二等
5 环艺1603 郑艺文 二等 35 动画1802 万桉 二等
序号 班级 姓名 受助等级 序号 班级 姓名 受助等级
36 环艺1801 李开 二等 66 环艺1902 胡舒涵 二等
37 环艺1802 胡艳东 二等 67 动画1902 曹旭 二等
38 工美1801 胡伟 二等 68 动画1902 李崇林 二等
39 产品1802 晏嘉辰 二等 69 数媒1901 陈静宇 二等
40 广告1801 郑紫尹 二等 70 数媒1901 李智 二等
41 广告1801 高雪馨 二等 71 数媒1902 雷蕾蕾 二等
42 数媒1803 完绍旭 二等 72 数媒1903 董琳 二等
43 数媒1803 周钰杰 二等 73 数媒1903 潘倩倩 二等
44 数媒1803 李增凯 二等 74 广告1901 茹云 二等
45 数媒1802 朱文莉 二等 75 广告1901 欧阳昕晨 二等
46 环艺1705 杨蕾君 二等 1 环艺1601 张月蓉 三等
47 视传1902 向秋林 二等 2 环艺1602 刘韵凝 三等
48 视传1902 李孟琳 二等 3 环艺1604 刘铁铮 三等
49 视传1904 张子潇 二等 4 产品1601 刘书君 三等
50 视传1901 张雅涵 二等 5 动画1601 陈东武 三等
51 视传1904 彭青香 二等 6 工美1601 张明月 三等
52 视传1901 张天佑 二等 7 数媒1701 葛文晗 三等
53 工美1901 李涛 二等 8 环艺1703 陈书琴 三等
54 工美1901 明煜哲 二等 9 动画1702 黎淼 三等
55 视传1903 王子萱 二等 10 视传1702 周微 三等
56 产品1901 朱杉杉 二等 11 视传1703 柴亮 三等
57 动画1901 骆岳靖 二等 12 产品1701 谭娅华 三等
58 动画1901 黄宇婷 二等 13 产品1702 周莹洁 三等
59 环艺1903 王楠 二等 14 广告1701 肖天意 三等
60 环艺1903 熊稀 二等 15 环艺1704 吴镇宇 三等
61 环艺1903 徐梦雅 二等 16 环艺1701 鲍明 三等
62 环艺1903 周颖 二等 17 环艺1804   王春子  三等
63 环艺1903 何聪 二等 18 工美1801 孟桓宇 三等
64 环艺1903 李超 二等 19 视传1803 周密霞 三等
65 环艺1902 王淇 二等 20 广告1801 郑焯文 三等
序号 班级 姓名 受助等级
21 数媒1803 杨洋 三等
22 数媒1802 张莉萍 三等
23 环艺1606 陈佳昕 三等
24 环艺1605 王港 三等
25 环艺1903 陈伟龙 三等        

武昌理工学院艺术设计学院